Art & Wine Festival                  

Chair: Jay MacDonald

Co-Chair:  Jim Whittkopf

Chuck Kendall
Debbie Peters

Duane Robinson
Elaine Seymour
Glen Rothell
Heidi Estep
John McCamman
Margarita King
Marilyn Saunders
Eric Weihe
Jim Tucker
Susan Robinson
Ophelia McInturff
Richard McInturff
Roger Leonard
Sue Weihe
Tony Roberts

      

BBQ Committee:

Chair: David Butler

Becky Hagen

John McCamman

Mike Fagalde

Neil Stonum

Tom Cooke


Community Giving                        

Chair:   David Butler

Tom Cooke

Bill Yaley

Tony Roberts                               

Karen Smith                      

Mike Fagalde                

Dan Horner 

Becky Hagen

Vince Kehoe

Ron Iudice

Chery Davis   

Heather Boothe  

Jim Tucker    

Dan Cassady                           


HERO                                                       

Chair:  Chuck Kendall                                 

David Wise

Marilyn Saunders

Ophelia McInturff

Richard McInturff



International Service

Chair: David Wise

Opehila McInturff

Richard McInturff

Elaine Seymour


Social

Chair: Kris Casto & Karen Smith

Elaine Seymour

Heidi Estep


Shoe Project

Chair: Nancy Martin

Dan Cassady
Elaine Seymour
Heidi Estep
Kris Casto
Margarita King
Pam Beery
Sue Weihe
Tony Roberts
Vince Kehoe
Walter Wall


Paseo de Mariposa

Chair: Margarita King

Karen Smith

Paul Brown

Jim Whittkopf


Gazette:  Marilyn Saunders

Photos: Ron Iudice

Facebook: Susan Robinson

Web: Karen Smith

District Representative: Heather Boothe

Newsletter: Susan Stonum

Scholarships                 

Chair: Bill Yaley

Debbie Peters
Don Smith
Kris Casto
Margarita King
Nancy Martin
Neil Stonum
Paul Brown
Rob Iwama
Ron Iudice
Steve Dahlem


Speech Contest                             

Chair: Debbie Peters                                 
Beckky Hagen

David Butler

John McCamman

Rob Iwama

Tony Roberts                               

        

Mother Load Outhouse Derby                           

Chair: Karen Smith 

 Eric Weihe
Jim Whittkopf
Dave Gerken
Kris Casto
Ophelia McInturff
Richard McInturff


Sober Grad Night

Chair: Chuck Kendall

Mike Fagalde

Phil DeBry  


RYLA                                                

Chair: Richard McInturff

Co-Chair: Chery Davis

Dan Horner

Heather Boothe 

Rob Iwama  

Jim Tucker

Margarita King

Nancy Martin


Membership                       

Chair: Richard McInturff 
Co-Chair: Bill Yaley    

Kris Casto                                         

Kevin Cann


Donations

Chair: John McCamman

Duane Robinson

Karen Smith


Fair Parking

Chair: David Butler

Debbie Peters

Jay MacDonald

Bill Yaley

Becky Hagen

Doug Binnewies

Mike Fagalde

Karen Smith

Tom Cooke


Community Recognition

Chair: Kevin Cann

Debbie Peters

Steve Dahlem

Marilyn Saunders


Sober Grad

Chair: Chuck Kendall

Phil DeBry

Heidi Estep

Don Smith


Veterans Appreciation

Chair: Ophelia McInturff

Co-Chair: Bill Yaley

Chuck Kendall
Dan Cassidy
Debbie Peters
Elaine Seymour
Eric Weihe
Heidi Estep
Jim Tucker
Karen Smith
Kris Casto
Richard McInturff
Robin Hopper
Sue Weihe
Susan Robinson
Tony Roberts
Wayne Schulz

Awards

Chair:  Karen Smith

Marion Lafler

Alan MacPhee


Dictionary                                        

Chair: Tom Cooke  

Co-Chair: Robin Hopper                  
 Alan MacPhee
Becky Hagen
Chery Davis
Debbie Peters
Don Smith
Heather Boothe
Jay MacDonald
Jim Tucker
Jim Whittkopf
Marilyn Saunders
Mike Fagalde
Neil Stonum
Ophelia McInturff
Pam Beery
Randy Brower
Rob Iwama
Ron Iudice
Tony Roberts
Wayne Schultz


Golf Tournament                           

Chair: Steve Dahlem                       

Chuck Kendall
Dennis Mattiuzzi
Elaine Seymour
Eric Weihe
Glen Rothell
Glen Sutherland
Karen Smith
Kevin Cann
Kris Casto
Randy Brower
Richard McInturff
Roger Leonard
Sue Weihe
Susan Robinson
Susie Stonum
Vince Kehoe
Walter Wall

Wayne Schultz


Historic Plaques                              

Chair: Marion Lafler 
Susan Robinson                                
David Butler                                     

Jay MacDonald
Chery Davis                                     

Ron Iudice

Glen Sutherland

Roger Leonard


Foundation                             
Chair: Marilyn Saunders 

Heather Boothe


Interact

Chair: Kris Casto

Roger Leonard

Margarita King


Sunshine Club

Chair: Heidi Estep

Chuck Kendall

Norm Murrell

Marion Lafler

Dan Cassidy

Neil Stonum

Pam Beery

Karen Smith


Vocational Committee

Chair: Richard McInturff

Bill Yaley
Chery Davis
Chuck Kendall
Jim Tucker
Kevin Cann
Margarita King
Mike Fagalde
Paul Brown
Tom Cooke


Service Committee

Chery Davis

Dan Horner

Dennis Mattiuzzi

Duane Robinson

Susie Stonum

CLUB COMMITTEES

Mariposa Yosemite Rotary Club

Service Above Self